Privacy Policy and Information about the Processing of your Personal Data

Your privacy is important to BuySellVouchers, and BuySellVouchers is committed to respecting your privacy and the confidentiality of your personal data, traffic data, and communications content.

This Privacy Statement is designed to assist you in understanding how BuySellVouchers uses and safeguards the information you provide when using BuySellVouchers goods and services.

1. What is a Privacy Policy?

1.1. In our privacy policy, we explain who is responsible for the processing of personal data that occurs when you use BuySellVouchers goods and services. We also describe which elements of personal data about you is being processed when you provide information to us in various situations, how we process personal data, why we do so, and what legal support we rely on to justify the processing, as well as explaining which third parties may be processing your personal data about you so that we will be able to provide the goods or services you have ordered. You also receive information about your rights concerning our processing of your personal data, and how to proceed in order to exercise your rights.

2. Important terms and concepts

2.1. Here are some important terms and concepts that may be helpful to gain a fuller understanding our privacy policy:

a) “Personal Data” means any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person. An identifiable natural person is an individual who can be identified directly or indirectly with reference to an element of data, for instance name, an identification number such as a National personal ID number, national photo ID, information about location, online identifiers such as an IP address, or one or more factors specific to the physical, physiological, genetic, psychological, financial, cultural or social identity of the individual.
b) “Processing” means a measure or combination of measure concerning personal data, such as the collection, registration, organizing, structuring, storage, adaptation or modification, production, reading, usage, disclosure by transfer, dissemination or provision by other means, adjustment or compilation, limitation, erasure or destruction.
c) Communications Content: Any information that is communicated by you when utilising BuySellVouchers services being this calls or SMS transmitted via cellular network, VoIP, 3G data, WiFi etc. or instant messages through BuySellVouchers or 3rd party providers supported through the BuySellVouchers Service;
d) Registration Information: Any information provided when voluntarily registering on the Website, including, but not limited to, username and password;
e) BuySellVouchers operates under SIA AirVF Reg nr. 40103787920
f) Subscriber Information: Information required in order to verify your identity and to provide you with the BuySellVouchers Services, such as but not limited to your name, billing information and email address as provided by you on the Website;
g) User Profile: Any information about you, the user, provided by you on the Website;
h) BuySellVouchers Services: The free as well as the payable Services provided by BuySellVouchers and/or BuySellVouchers’s partners, including but not limited to, electronic and crypto currency exchange and other Services which may be extended or altered from time to time;
i) Website: The BuySellVouchers Website as found at www.BuySellVouchers.com

3. Who is responsible for the processing?

3.1. BuySellVouchers is the data controller in relation to the processing. In this text, BuySellVouchers is referred to as “We” and you who order goods and services from us, or who have shown an interest in ordering goods and services from us, are referred to as “You”.

4. Generally about our processing of personal data

4.1. We will only process the personal data about you that is necessary for the purposes as specified in Section 5 below. In addition, we have procedures for how we store and remove identifying information from personal data in order to continuously ensure that your personal data is sufficient and relevant at all times.

4.2. The information is collected directly from you at the time of registration process, and you will need to provide the Registration information we ask for in order to provide you with BuySellVouchers goods and services.

5. Which personal data we process about you and the reasons for the processing, and related matters

We process personal data to be able to provide BuySellVouchers goods and services to you.

5.1. In order to provide the BuySellVouchers goods and services, we will process all of the personal data you provide to us, such as your name, national registration number, address, e-mail address and telephone numbers, and the details of how you contacted us, such as IP address and other Subscriber information in order to fulfil the obligations of the agreement with you, also in order to process your order and manage the payment.

5.3. When using our website, we will automatically collect and process technical information including IP address, login information, type and version of operating system and device, time settings, selected language, cookies, etc., and time expended for planning orders, keystrokes, etc. These types of personal data that is provided in connection with using our website we refer to as “User Data.”

5.4. Your User Data is processed in order to provide you with sign in rights and use your user account on our, ensure your identity and age, have accurate and up-to-date information about you, to manage your choices in regards to settings and payment details, to assist with further developing and improving our website and the IT systems used to provide it, as well as to be able to deliver goods and services to you that you have ordered, in accordance with our General Terms and Conditions.

5.5. Our primary purpose in collecting personal data is to provide you with safe, smooth, efficient and customised services. We may use the personal data to provide the Services and customer support you request, resolve disputes, collect fees, troubleshoot problems, customise, measure, and improve BuySellVouchers goods, services, and Website content and layout, inform you about targeted marketing, service updates, and promotional offers (unless you explicitly request not to receive such information), compare information for accuracy, and to verify your identity, provide other Services for you as described when we collect the personal data.

5.6. You need to register to use a particular BuySellVouchers Services.

User Profile - BuySellVouchers stores the User Profile on a central server. You can access your User Profile from Log in section at https://www.BuySellVouchers.com/en/account/login/ in order to view, correct, complete or remove information.

Email Address - BuySellVouchers respects the privacy of personal email accounts and stores your email addresses as securely as other Personal Data. BuySellVouchers will not send you unwanted email messages or junk mail. Your details will not be passed to third parties for their marketing purposes without your explicit permission. However, BuySellVouchers will use your email to send messages in case of service disruption and/or service issues. BuySellVouchers may also use email to keep you updated with news about the BuySellVouchers services. If you do not wish to receive email updates, please contact BuySellVouchers at support@BuySellVouchers.com. BuySellVouchers reserves the right to use email to notify you of any eventual claims related to your use of BuySellVouchers goods and services, including without limitation claims of violation of third party rights.

Subscriber Information - BuySellVouchers asks for Subscriber Information in order to verify your identity and to provide BuySellVouchers Services. We use third party banking organisations and other providers of payment services to bill for BuySellVouchers Services and we must, therefore, supply this billing provider with the necessary billing data. Please note that your billing data is sensitive information that can be used to track your use of BuySellVouchers Services. Please be sure to keep this information safe and do not share it with others.

5.7. BuySellVouchers will retain your information for as long as is necessary to perform the BuySellVouchers Services, invoice you for your use of the BuySellVouchers Services and until invoicing for the BuySellVouchers Services cannot be lawfully challenged and legal proceedings may no longer be pursued, carry out BuySellVouchers marketing activities, comply with applicable legislation, regulatory requests and relevant orders from competent courts, enforce our Terms of Services, or fulfil any of the other purposes detailed in this Privacy Statement.

5.8. Data we need to process as required by law - in addition to the above, we may process your personal data to fulfil legal obligations, for instance the obligation to keep accounting records, to the extent and during the time period as specified by law.

5.9. BuySellVouchers reserves the right to modify the provisions of this Privacy Statement if deemed necessary. We will inform you of these changes by publishing the revised Privacy Statement at https://www.buysellvouchers.com/site/privacy. The revised Privacy Statement shall come into effect within thirty (30) days of such publishing. Your continued use of the BuySellVouchers Services after the notice period of thirty (30) days, shall constitute your acceptance of the revised Privacy Statement. Please note that any revision requiring a change in a financial commitment from you (with the exception of changes due to currency fluctuations) will be explicitly communicated via email.

5.10. To process your payments, we may need to share some of your personal information with the person or company that you are paying or is paying you. Your contact information, date of sign­up, the number of payments you have received from verified BuySellVouchers users, and whether you have verified control of a bank account are provided to other BuySellVouchers users whom you transact with through our website. Additionally, you can provide to BuySellVouchers users any information about your account by filling in a special form My Account ­> Profile > Account ­> Public Information.

5.11. If you are buying goods or services and pay through BuySellVouchers, we may also provide the seller with your address to help complete your transaction with the seller. The seller is not allowed to use this information to market their services to you unless you have agreed to it. If an attempt to pay your seller fails, or is later invalidated, we may also provide your seller with details of the unsuccessful payment. To facilitate dispute resolutions, we may provide a buyer with the seller's address so that goods can be returned to the seller.

5.12. We work with merchants to enable them to accept payments from you using BuySellVouchers. In doing so, a merchant may share information about you with us, such as your email address, when you attempt to pay that merchant. We use this information to confirm to that merchant that you are a BuySellVouchers user and that the merchant should enable BuySellVouchers as a form of payment for your purchase. Also, if you request that we validate your status as a BuySellVouchers user with a third party, we will do so. Please note that merchants you buy from and contract with have their own privacy policies, and we are not responsible for their operations, including, but not limited to, their information practices.

5.13. Regardless, we will not disclose your credit card number or bank account number to anyone you have paid or who has paid you through our service, except with your express permission or if we are required to do so to comply with a subpoena or other legal process.

6. Use of Cookies

6.1. When you access our website, we, or third parties companies we hire to track how our website is used, may place small data files called "cookies" on your computer.

6.2. We send a "session cookie" to your computer when you log into your account. This type of cookie helps us to recognize you if you visit multiple pages on our site during the same session, so that we don't need to ask you for your password on each page. Once you logout or close your browser, this cookie expires and no longer has any effect.

6.3. We also use longer­lasting cookies for other purposes such as to display your e­mail address on our sign­in form, so that you don't need to retype the e­mail address each time you log in to your account.

6.4. We encode our cookies so that only we can interpret the information stored in them. You are free to decline our cookies if your browser permits, but doing so may interfere with your use of our website. We may also collect information about your computer or other access device to mitigate risk and for fraud prevention purposes.

7. Your right to revoke your consent

7.1. If you would like to exercise your right to view, correct, complete or remove your Personal Data, please contact BuySellVouchers at support@BuySellVouchers.net BuySellVouchers will fulfil your request within a reasonable period of time and upon verification of your identity, provided that the action taken by BuySellVouchers on your request does not contravene any applicable legislation.

7.2. With regards to your personal data and during the time your personal data is being processed only based on your consent, you may withdraw your consent at any time by contacting us

8. How we will process your information and who it can be provided to

8.1. Except as provided below, BuySellVouchers will not sell, rent, trade or otherwise transfer any Personal and/or Traffic Data or Communications Content to any third party without your explicit permission, unless obliged to do so under applicable laws or by order of the competent authorities.

In order to provide BuySellVouchers Services or other services you have requested, BuySellVouchers may sometimes, if necessary, share your Personal and Traffic Data with BuySellVouchers’s Affiliates, partner services providers and/or the third party banking organisation or other providers of payment services. BuySellVouchers will always require these third parties to take appropriate organisational and technical measures to protect your Personal Data and Traffic Data and to observe the relevant legislation.

8.2. BuySellVouchers will not disclose your personal data to other companies for marketing purposes.

8.3. There are some third party links on the website. BuySellVouchers is not responsible for the privacy laws or content of such third­party websites. We encourage you to be aware when you leave the website and to read the privacy statements of each and every website that collects Personally Information about you.

9. Where is your personal data stored?

9.1. Your personal data is stored primarily in IT infrastructure provided by one of our personal data processors. The personal data is processed and stored primarily within the EU/EEA, with the exceptions set out below.

10. Data processed outside of the EU/EEA

10.1. BuySellVouchers retains personal data processors for the management of customer service systems, as well as partners outside of the EU/EEA. Therefore in connection with this processing, your personal data will be transferred outside of the EU/EEA.

10.2. Information collected on the Website may be stored and processed in any country in which BuySellVouchers maintains facilities. In this regard, or for purposes of sharing or disclosing data in accordance with Article 8, BuySellVouchers reserves the right to transfer information outside of your country. By using BuySellVouchers Services you consent to any such transfer of information outside of your country. As BuySellVouchers continues to develop its business, BuySellVouchers may sell or buy subsidiaries or business units. In such transactions, as well as in the event that BuySellVouchers or substantially all of its assets are acquired by a third party, personal information of BuySellVouchers users can likely be a transferred business asset. We reserve the right to include your Personal Information, collected as an asset, in any such transfer to a third party.

11. Your rights concerning access to the information we process

11.1. You are entitled to receive notice of and information about the data we process about you, and a copy of the data, by contacting us. We may charge an administrative fee corresponding to the costs incurred in order to produce and provide you the copies.

12. Your right to correction of incorrect data and deletion of data

12.1. If you would like to exercise your right to view, correct, complete or remove your Personal Data, please contact BuySellVouchers at support@BuySellVouchers.net BuySellVouchers will fulfil your request within a reasonable period of time and upon verification of your identity, provided that the action taken by BuySellVouchers on your request does not contravene any applicable legislation.

13. Your right to object to certain processing

13.1. In regards to the processing of personal data that is done for marketing purposes, you may make objections to this at any time. If you do so, your personal data will no longer be processed for marketing purposes. If you make objection relating to other uses, we will consider it against the reasons we have to continue with the processing of your personal data.

13.2. Contact us if you want to make any objections to any part of the processing that takes place based on a balancing of interests.

14. Your right to a restriction or limitation

14.1. You may also request that the processing of your personal data be limited (frozen) if in your opinion the personal data we are processing is not correct, if the processing would be unlawful/illegal, if we no longer need to retain or process the data but if you, despite this, still need them in order to be able to make a legal claim or if you have opposed the processing, and until we have dealt with your objections.

15. Your rights to data portability

15.1. You are entitled to obtain the personal data about you that you provided to us in a structured, widely-used and machine-readable format in order to be able to transfer this information to another data controller. This applies only to the information you yourself have provided to us, and only when the processing is based on your consent or for the purpose of being able to fulfil an agreement with you. If you want to obtain your personal data in this manner, please contact us.

16. Your right to lodge a complaint

16.1. At BuySellVouchers, we take your privacy very seriously. We are therefore very happy that your personal data is always processed in a proper and secure manner. If you have any comments about our handling or processing of personal data, please feel free to contact us.

16.2. If you believe that our personal data processing is incorrect in some manner, you are entitled to file a complaint to the Spanish Data Protection Agency, which is the regulatory authority for these matters. More information is available at https://www.aepd.es/

17. ​Prohibition

17.1. Any use or access to the websites by anyone under the age of 18 is prohibited.​If you are under 18, do not use or provide any information on the website or on or through any of its features, register on the website, use any of the interactive or public comment features on the website, or provide any information about yourself to us.

17.2. In case, we research any personal information from a child under 18 without verification of parental consent, we will delete that information immediately.

18. Feel free to contact us

18.1. Our contact details are: BuySellVouchers, Plaza de la Solidaridad 12, Postcode: 29002 , Málaga, España.

18.2. You can reach our customer service at: +34 80008003 or via e-mail at: support@BuySellVouchers.net

News

News archive

Top 5 Gift Cards Which Can Serve As Great Gifts

In our lives, there are numerous events like birthdays, occasions, festivals, etc., and these events also involve choosing the right type of gift. A gift has to be attractive and should have utility as well. But now you do not need to visit the gift shops as there is a new gift which will serve as a great treat to your loved one and it is called a gift card. Gift cards are a type of debit cards that is loaded with cash in advance, which means that the card allows the cardholder to purchase items up to the cash amount value which the gift card holds. Here are the top five gift cards which you can purchase and gift.Google Play gift cardOne of the most trending applications worldwide is the Google Play and is widely used by many Android users worldwide. You get several options to choose from movies, books, games, and other apps on Google Play to choose from. But now, Google Play has made it easier to purchase apps from Google Play as it has launched its own Google Play gift card.The Google Play gift card allows you to make purchases of the latest and your favorite movies, apps, and books just sitting on your couch in just a few minutes. The recharge process of the gift card is also very easy and you can do it quickly without any efforts and your gift card will be ready to be use. So, what are you waiting for? Surprise your loved one right now and make them accessible to tons of apps on Google Play. If your friend is a game maniac, then gift him a Google Play gift card right now so that he can play the most trending games like Minecraft, PUBG, and many more. You can also save while you are gifting as you can get the Google Play gift card at discounted rates if you use Buysellvouchers.com.How to redeem the Google Play gift cardIn order to redeem the Google Play gift card, follow the given steps: - Firstly, visit the Google Play Store on your phone or laptop. - Select the option on the top left corner which is appearing on the screen. - Now, from amongst the options choose the option of Redeem. - Then enter the Google Play Recharge Code. - Then select the option of “Redeem” and redeem process is completed. The Google play gift card can be used to make in-app purchases. So, what are you waiting for the gift of a Google play gift card or several apps to your friends or family and let them explore the world of apps on Google Play.Amazon gift cardsIn this world of the digital market, Amazon has successfully made its place among one of the most popular internet retailers and today a large part of the population is using this online store. Following the trend of gift cards, Amazon also launched its gift card named the Amazon gift card. The Amazon gift card has made corporate gifting accessible and easy as the gift card can be delivered online as well as through physical means all across the world. The Amazon gift card allows the cardholder to purchase and make any transaction on the Amazon online store on his fingertips. The gift card is the fastest and the easiest way to gift to someone and you can also choose from several options that are availed by Amazon. The Amazon gift card can be used in many ways to gift like it can be used by a company to gift its employees or it can be also used for festive gifting and many more. Even if you are living in different corners of the world, the card is available in many forms, so that the distance of living far from your loved ones does not create a barrier in the gifting ritual. The gift card is delivered through physical means, in the form of E-mail, and in the form of greeting cards as well. If you are saving but still you want to gift, then do not worry as the Amazon gift card is very economical and it will surely not disturb your budget.Where can the Amazon gift card be used?The Amazon pay gift card can be used for making purchases on the official site of Amazon. We are not always sure about the choice of gifts that the other person wants, so this gift card allows the gift cardholder to make a purchase from the site of Amazon and can buy any product, like books, movies, tickets etc. Purchase the Amazon Gift card right now and make your loved one smile. iTunes gift cardIn this era of technology, it is now possible that you can get access to the whole world of entertainment if you have got a card. The key to the box of entertainment is the iTunes gift card which is offered by Apple. A million songs, movies, and games that are offered by Apple can be purchased using the iTunes gift card.You can purchase the iTunes gift card by visiting an apple authorized store and the gift card will be delivered to you online through email or Apple account. You can also buy the Itunes gift card at discount on Buysellvouchers.The gift card is very versatile and you can also use it sitting in any corner of the world. The use of an iTunes gift card The iTunes gift card has many uses and it can be used by customers for purchasing virtual products from the iTunes store, App store, Apple books, or Apple TV apps. So, if you are also having an iTunes gift card, you can also get easy access to your favorite movies, games, books, and many informative apps as well. The iTunes gift card is also very handy when you have to pay a subscription fee for certain services like Apple Arcade, Apple TV+, and a lot more.The redeeming process of an iTunes gift cardIf you want to redeem your gift card, you must be aware of the redemption code that is mentioned at the back of the iTunes gift card and then follows the given steps to complete the redeeming: - Visit the App Store. - Then, select your name or click on the sign-in button on the sidebar. - Select on the option of “Redeem”.Then follow the given instructions and enter your 16-digit code and your card will be redeemed.Enter the world of super exiting content right now and buy an iTunes gift card for yourself or as a gift for someone. Starbucks gift card Another gift card amongst the top five gift cards is the Starbucks gift card. Starbucks is termed as the largest coffeehouse chain in the entire world which is very famous for its delicious coffee and has a large number of loyal customers. So, if your friend is a coffee person and is all about coffee all day, then the Starbucks gift card is the perfect gift to give to him.All the Starbucks customers have a Starbucks account through which they can get the card via the Starbucks app or you can also purchase a gift card by visiting any of the physical stores of Starbucks.If you want to buy the Starbucks gift card at discount, Buysellvouchers will be an option for you.You can gift several coffee cups and many more things to your family and friends by just gifting them a card. How can the Starbucks card be used? The Starbucks Card can be used at any official store of Starbucks and the Starbucks gift card can also be used for making payment online on the Starbucks online app. Any product ranging from coffee to merchandise can be purchased using the gift card. But the only clause that comes in between is that the card once purchased cannot be refunded for cash. Starbucks eGift card Starbucks not only offers a physical card but it also offers eGift cards. The perfect gift that you can gift to anyone, even if you are staying away from your close ones, is the Starbucks eGift Card that can bring a wide smile on anyone’s face. You just need an email address and the card will be delivered on that particular special occasion on the email address of the gift receiver and that too within a few minutes. The Starbucks gift card is an apt gift for all the coffee lovers out there. Skype gift card Skype is an app that provides people with the service of video chat and calls which is a great platform that is very useful for many companies for holding business meetings. Now, Skype has also availed the option of Skype gift cards which are useful for the people who are technology maniac.So, for all your business partners or friends who are involved in work from home, the Skype gift card is the most useful thing for those people. All the features that are available on Skype can be availed if a person has a Skype gift card. The Skype gift card can also be the best present for your parents if you are living away from them. The features of the Skype gift card Do not worry about the high rates of video calls or long-distance calls if you have got the Skype gift card, as with the help of Skype gift card, you can make calls at affordable rates and can get in constant touch with your closed ones. Easiest to get Yes, you read it right, the card is the easiest thing to get and gift someone. After the credit Skype card is purchased, a redemption code will be delivered through email which will enable the user to get the card online and then use it. So, in short, you can surprise anyone with a Skype gift card, and the virtual gift card is in a way better and safer than a physical gift card as the physical gift card has the chances of getting lost but the virtual card does not. So, if you or your any of the close friends or family is a tech maniac then a Skype gift card is the latest and useful gift that you can give to them. So, what are you waiting for, log into the Buysellvouchers official website and purchase the gift card right now and fulfill the wishes of your close ones on their birthdays or any other festivity or you can also just surprise them as small and little gifts are very special. Buy gift cards with e-currency or cryptocurrency If you want to buy or sell gift cards with cryptocurrency or e-currency instead of Credit Card or PayPal, then visit Buysellvouchers.com. Buysellvouchers is the online market for the buyers and sellers of digital goods. Here you will be able to buy gift cards at discount from brands like Google Play, Amazon, Starbucks, Itunes, Spotify, Ebay, Skype, Uber, Walmart, BestBuy, Ikea, Sephora, Airbnb and many others. The Buysellvouchers supported payment systems: Perfect Money, Webmoney, Advcash, Litecoin (LTC), Bitcoin (BTC), Ethereum (ETH), Tether ERC20 (USDT), BS Token.The Benefits:- For buyers: Discounted gift cards!- For sellers: Non commission sales!- Reliable service since 2012.The usage of the Buysellvouchers online market is easy, and it is free.ConclusionThere are different cards for different types of persons and different occasions. They all come with special features that make them more valuable for your loved one. Looking at the brighter side of these gift cards, it can be said that they are something different and unique to be gifted to someone. A lot of times, people do not know about the choices of other people and get confused about the gift to be gifted, so in this situation, the gift card is a perfect gift. So, place an order for your favorite gift card from the list above and surprise your family and friends today.

Simple Video Tutorials - How to Buy or Sell Gift Cards on BuySellVouchers.com

In this video tutorials, you will learn how to buy or sell gift cards on BuySellVouchers.com (gift cards, coupons and vouchers trading platform).Benefits of BuySellVouchers.com online trading platform:- For Sellers. Non commission Sales!- For Buyers. Discounts up to 35%!- Reliable since 2012.The use of a platform is simple and it's free!Here you will find a simple tutorial how to buy a gift card on BuySellVouchers.com:Here you will find a simple tutorial how to sell/add the gift card for sale on BuySellVouchers.com:BuySellVouchers.com is an online market place for gift cards, coupons, gift cards certificates and vouchers buyers and sellers all around the world.Available gift cards, vouchers, gift cards certificates and coupons: Google Play, Amazon, Itunes, Skype, Ebay, Starbucks, BestBuy, Uber, Nike, Spotify, Walmart, Steam, Razer, Adidas, Target, Microsoft, Netflix, Alldebrid, Letitbit, Turbobit, Dellmont, Poivy, Betamax, Neteller, Cashu, GoDaddy, Skrill, Airbnb, Google Ads, Facebook, Sephora, Ikea, 12Voip, Rebtel, Rebvoice, Fring, Nimbuzz, FastVoip and many others...You can suggest new gift cards, vouchers or coupons to add on the BuySellVouchers market. Support will check your suggestion!The BuySellVouchers.com gift card trading platform has been operating successfully for over 8 years and continues to develop.The accepted payment methods: Advcash (Advanced Cash), Perfect Money, WebMoney, BuySellVouchers Token, Bitcoin (BTC), Litecoin (LTC), Tether ERC20 (USDT), Ethereum (ETH) and many others (Credit Cards, PayPal…) coming soon.So what are you waiting for?! Join buyers and sellers from all around the world at the one of the biggest online markets for gift cards, vouchers and coupons.

Buy and sell the Walmart gift cards for e-currency or cryptocurrency!

If you search for a reliable place where to buy or sell the Walmart gift cards for e-currency and cryptocurrency the Buysellvouchers.com online market for gift cards buyers and sellers can be option for you.The Buysellvouchers advantages:- For Buyers: Discounted gift cards!- For Sellers: Non Commission Sales!- Trusted service since 2012!On Buysellvouchers online market for gift cards, vouchers and coupons, you can buy and sell the Walmart gift cards for many different e-currencies and cryptocurrencies like: ADV Cash (Advanced Cash), Webmoney, PerfectMoney, LTC, BTC, ETH, BS Token, Tether ERC20 and many others (coming soon). The simple registration process will allow you to purchase the Walmart gift card fast and simple!Shortly about the Walmart gift cardThe Walmart gift card is very good if you want to share the joy of shopping with everyone out there. Walmart itself is one of the major hypermarkets in the world. It’s full of extraordinary products and they also have a very good set of deals too. One of the main benefits you get from shopping at Walmart is the fact that it’s a place where you can get all the stuff you want in bulk. You can acquire stuff in-store or you can buy online without a problem.The Walmart gift card is designed to help you to offer other people a way to buy anything they want. It can be hard to figure out what to gift someone, so you are better off buying them the gift card and they can choose whatever they want. A store like Walmart pretty much has everything you need, and you will be impressed with just how much value they bring to the table.Maybe the best thing about such a card is that you can buy anything you want without worries. You can feel free to go in the store, pick a cart and just purchase whatever you need within the gift card limit. It’s simple, you just go to the checkout and then pay with the gift card. This is one of the coolest ways you can buy stuff online without any worries. It’s incredible if you need anything from gadgets to groceries, electronics and many others. Walmart has many of those, and you just have to give them a try for yourself if you want the best experience and results.What are the Walmart gift card denominations?Another thing to note about the Walmart gift card is the fact that there are a vast range of different denominations. You can choose the standard ones that are $20, $25, $50, $75, $100, $150, $200, $300 or even $400. If you choose to create your own Walmart gift card, then you can easily choose an amount from $5 to $500, any amount you want. The fact that you can create a custom gift card is nice, since you are getting a lot more control over the process and you don’t have to worry about anything else. It’s very convenient and simple.There’s no limit in regards to how many Walmart gift cards you can buy. Whether you want to buy for someone else or for yourself, you can buy as many as you want and use them right away. It’s great because you get to have more control over how you spend everything, and it’s well worth the effort every time.How to buy the Walmart gift cards with cryptocurrency and e-currencyIf you are interested to buy the discounted Walmart gift cards, BuySellVouchers.com online market will be an option for you. At Buysellvouchers e-market,you will find vouchers buyers and sellers from all over the world. Here you will be able to buy or sell all the most popular gift cards and vouchers, like Amazon, Skype, Spotify, Itunes & App Store, Adidas, Uber, Google Play, Ebay, Nike, Ikea, Cashu, Razer, Newegg, Best Buy, Walmart, Airbnb, Perfect Money, Target, Neteller, WebMoney, Visa, Skrill, Sephora, American Express, Starbucks, Plati, Voip and many others. For some of the gift cards categories you can find discounts up to 35%.Here you can find the tutorial with the instructions how to buy a gift card on Buysellvouchers:If you’re looking to offer a great gift to someone, the Walmart gift card is a very good option. You have custom amounts to choose from, and the gift card never expires. That means you can easily share the gift of buying some really good stuff from Walmart to anyone, all with a nice gift card!
×
Hot news!

Top 5 Gift Cards Which Can Serve As Great Gifts

Simple Video Tutorials - How to Buy or Sell Gift Cards on BuySellVouchers.com

wm-en